List of Exhibitors

The 2018 Exhibit Hall will be filled with several first-time vendors. Take a look at the many companies joining us in Greensboro. Also check out conference app for additional information and vendor map.


Booth 601 – ABM Education
Booth 504 – All American Workwear
Booth 101 – All South Flooring
Booth 503 – ASR Threat Alert System
Booth 103 – Beck Education Services
Booth 402 – Boomerang Design, PA
Booth 302 – Branch and Associates
Booth 500 – Bridgeway Solutions, Inc.
Booth 202 – Brownstone
Booth 610 – BusPatrol America
Booth 206 – Clark Nexsen
Booth 310 – Compass Group
Booth 509 – ConnectView
Booth 307 – Correction Enterprises – Award for Excellence in Education Sponsor
Booth 311 – Cumming Construction Management
Booth 111 – DigitalPhone.io
Booth 404 – EAB – Diamond Affiliate
Booth 207 – Simbli by eBOARDsolutions.com – Platinum Affiliate
Booth 109 – EduMarking USA, LLC
Booth 603 – Fairbanks, LLC – Platinum Affiliate
Booth 208 – First Financial Group of America
Booth 210 – FWA Group
Booth 108 – Hite Associates
Booth 205 – Hollaender Manufacturing Co.
Booth 602 – International Civil Rights Center & Museum
Booth 200 – Intruder Stop
Booth 608 – Keybox
Booth 306 – Konica Minolta Business Solutions U.S.A., Inc.
Booth 104 – KSQ Design
Booth 406 – Little – Platinum Affiliate
Booth 401, 403 – LS3P Associates, LTD.
Booth 611 – M. B. Kahn Construction
Booth 410 – Mark III Employee Benefits – Diamond Affiliate
Booth 405 – MBP – Award Ceremony Sponsor
Booth 411 – McKissick Associates Insights – Diamond Affiliate
Booth 102 – McMillan Pazdan Smith Architecture
Booth 203 – Metcon Construction, Inc.
Booth 502 – MindKind Institute
Booth 100 – Mobile Modular
Booth 508, 510 – Moseley Architects
Booth 305 – N.C. Athletic Trainers Association
Booth 407 – N.C. Education Lottery – Diamond Affiliate
Booth 303 – NCFI Polyurethanes
Booth 605, 607, 609 – North Carolina School Boards Association
Booth 505 – North Carolina School Boards Trust
Booth 400 – Pierce Group Benefits – Diamond Affiliate
Booth 110 – Pierce Insurance Agency
Booth 211 – Pinnacle Architecture, P.A.
Booth 511 – RATIO Architects
Booth 209 – ReContext Data Solutions
Booth 308 – Record Storage Systems
Booth 506 – Red Coats, Inc
Booth 408 – School Efficiency Consultants, LLC
Booth 304 – Securitech Group, Inc.
Booth 201 – SfL+a Architects / Firstfloor
Booth 300 – Sodexo
Booth 309 – Szostak Design Inc
Booth 106 – TECTUM
Booth 204 – Terrazzo Promotion Committee of the Southeast
Booth 501 – The Nutrition Group
Booth 507 – Victor O. Schinnerer & Company, Inc. – Diamond Affiliate
Booth 301 – Walter Robbs Callahan and Pierce Architects, PA – Platinum Affiliate

Ramona MillerExhibitors